SSPX FAQs
 
 DONATE
 
 ARTICLES INDEX
 
 APOLOGETIC
 MATERIALS
 
 FOR PRIESTS
 
 CHAPELS
 
 SCHOOLS
    CAMPS
   RETREATS
   APOSTOLATES
   DISTRICT
 HEADQUARTERS
   SSPX LINKS
   THIRD ORDERS
   VOCATIONAL INFO
   PILGRIMAGES
   AGAINST THE
 SOUND BITES
   CATHOLIC FAQs
   REGINA COELI
 REPORT
   DISTRICT
 SUPERIOR'S LTRs
   SUPERIOR
 GENERAL'S NEWS
 

 

Join our e-mail list

   EDOCERE.ORG
   CONTACT INFO

   

If the state you are looking for is not listed in the drop-down menu, locate instead the state nearest your own. For Mass times on Holy Days of Obligation, please call the chapel.

  Indicates location is a priory and/or has priests in residence.

 ALASKA
ANCHORAGE
St. Therese, Patron of Alaska Mission
907-349-2042
[in Bells Nursery]
7653 Cranberry Road
4th Sunday 10:00am
 
 
 ARIZONA
PHOENIX
Our Lady of Sorrows Church & Retreat House
602-268-7673
750 E. Baseline Road

Sunday 7:00am; 9:00am & 11:15am (High Mass)
Saturday 8:00amSunday: 7am, 9am (High Mass) & 11:15am

Summer daily Mass schedule: 8:00am

School year daily Mass schedule: 7:30am

First Friday: 7:30am & 6:30pm
Saturday: 8am

PRESCOTT
Mission Santa Maria
928-772-5081
12028 Turquoise Circle
DEWEY
Sunday 3:00pm
 
 ARKANSAS
LITTLE ROCK
Queen of the Miraculous Medal Chapel
501-753-6601
201 SW 3rd Street
BRYANT
2nd & 4th Sunday 4:30pm
 
 
 CALIFORNIA
LOS ANGELES
Our Lady of the Angels Church
626-447-1752
1100 W. Duarte Road
ARCADIA
Sunday 7:30am & 10:00am
Mon-Sat 8:00am
COLTON
St. Joseph's & Immaculate Heart of Mary Church
909-824-0323
1090 Laurel Street
Sunday 7:30am & 10:00am
SAN DIEGO
St. John Bosco Mission
858-433-0353
858-722-9098 (2nd#)

The Venues at Liberty Station (former Naval Training Station)
2881 Roosevelt Road
Sunday 4:00pm
directions >
BAKERSFIELD
St. Michael's Church
661-323-4786
1030 Brundage Lane
Sunday 12:30 pm
LOS GATOS
St. Aloysius Gonzaga Retreat Center
408-354-7703
19101 Bear Creek Road
Sunday 8:00am & 10:00am (High Mass)
Daily 7:15am
Saturday 7:30am
SACRAMENTO
St. Michael's Church
916-486-4961
4524 Garfield Avenue
CARMICHAEL
Sunday 8:00am & 10:00am
SAN PEDRO
Maria Stella Maris Mission
310-548 -4706
3600 S. Gaffey Street*
Sunday 8:00am

*(located on Leavenworth Drive inside Angels Gate Park & Ft. MacArthur)

OTHER TRADITIONAL
(NON-SSPX) VENUE

SAN JOSE
FR. GERARD HOGAN
St. Thomas More Chapel
1565 S. White Road
408-258-4654

Sunday 7:00am, 8:30am & 10:00am
Mon-Sat 7:45am

 
 COLORADO
DENVER
St. Isidore's Church
303-344-9300
32100 E. Colfax Avenue, Service Road
WATKINS
Sunday 9:00am
Saturday 9:00am
Monday 8:30am & 8:30am (during school year)*
Tue-Fri: 5:30am, 8:00am & 11:30am (during school year)*
1st Friday 8:30am (during school year) & 7:00pm

*NB: Summer Mon-Fri schedule: 8:00am

FORT COLLINS
Annunciation Chapel
970-484-4868
290 E. County Road 56
Sunday 2:00pm
 
 CONNECTICUT
HARTFORD
St. Lawrence Chapel
860-644-5799
1001 Foster Street Extension
SOUTH WINDSOR
Sunday 3:45pm
RIDGEFIELD
St. Ignatius Retreat House
203-431-0201
209 Tackora Trail
Sunday 9:00am
Daily 7:15am
 
 FLORIDA
DAVIE
Our Lady of Victory Church
954-792-3162
4580 SW 65th Avenue
Sunday 5:00pm
Friday 6:00pm
FORT MYERS
Our Lady Queen of Angels Chapel
239-694-8755
376 Prospect Avenue
Sunday 8:00am
Monday 11:00am or 4:00pm (call to verify times)

MIAMI
Shrine of St. Philomena
1621 SW 6th Street
305-644-1400

Sunday 9:30am (High)
Monday 7:00am
Friday 7:00pm
Saturday 10:00am

ORLANDO
St. Thomas More Church
407-872-1007
550 Riverview Avenue
SANFORD
Sunday 9:00am
Monday 7:30am
Tuesday 7:30am & 11:30am
Wed & Thur 7:30am & 6:00pm
Friday: 6:00pm*
Saturday 8:30am
*First Friday 6:30pm Mass

St. Thomas More Priory
500 Riverview Avenue
407-872-1007

WEST PALM BEACH
Queen of the Most Holy Rosary Chapel
561-308-7959
4827 Coconut Road S.
LAKE WORTH
Sunday 12:00pm
 
 GEORGIA
ATLANTA
St. Michael's Church
770-992-8171
715 Hardscrabble Road
ROSWELL
Sunday 10:00am
Saturday 9:00am
Monday 7:00pm
Tue-Fri 11:00am


 
 
 HAWAII
HILO (Big Island)
St. Peter Chanel Mission
808-959-6475
Borthwick Hawaii Funeral Home
570 Kinoole Street
2nd Sunday 4:00pm
HONOLULU
Our Lady of Lourdes Mission
808-597-8424
Hokulani Elementary School
2940 Kamakini Street
2nd Sunday 8:00am
(call to verify time)

15 decade Rosary & Catechism at 8:00am on 1st, 3rd, 4th & 5th Sundays

 
 IDAHO
BOISE
Our Lady of Guadalupe Chapel
208-888-9631
221 W. Elm Street
NEW PLYMOUTH
Sunday 10:00am
ST. MARIES
St. Joseph Mission
208-245-2030
87541 Highway 3 N.
2nd & 4th Sunday 4:00pm
POST FALLS
Immaculate Conception Church
208-773-7442
495 Lincoln Street
Sunday 7:00am, 9:00am (High) & 11:00am
Saturday 8:00am
Monday 8:00am & 11:15am
Tue-Fri 6:00am, 8:00am & 11:15am
OTHER TRADITIONAL
(NON-SSPX) VENUE

POST FALLS
DOMINICAN SISTERS
St. Dominic School
208-773-7598
20274 W. Riverview Drive
Sunday 11:00am
Daily 8:00am

 
 ILLINOIS
CHICAGO
Our Lady Immaculate Church
708-524-2408
410 Washington Boulevard
OAK PARK
Sunday 7:30am & 10:00am High Mass
Mon-Sat 8:00am
 
 
 INDIANA
FORT WAYNE
St. John Fisher Church
260-447-5085
3333 E. Tillman Road
Sunday 9:00am
Saturday 6:00pm (call first)

INDIANAPOLIS
St. Joseph's Church
317-888-2030
245 W. Broadway Street
GREENWOOD
Sunday 10:00am

SOUTH BEND
Immaculate Heart of Mary Chapel
574-656-4274
501 Wayland Road
KINGSFORD HEIGHTS
Sunday 2:00pm CST (3pm EST)
 
 IOWA
WATERLOO
St. Philomena Mission
641-435-2506
1781 190th Street
BREMER
2nd & 4th Sunday 10:30am
 
 
 KANSAS
ST. MARY'S 
Assumption Chapel

785-437-2471
200 E. Mission Street
Sunday 6:00am, 7:30am, 9:00am High Mass, 11:00am & 12:30pm
Saturday 7:15am & 9:00am
Daily 5:45am, 7:15am & 11:15am
WICHITA
Mary Immaculate Church
316-269-2383
1704 S. Santa Fe Street
1st & 3rd Sunday 9:00am
 
 KENTUCKY
LOUISVILLE
St. Benedict's Church
502-368-1975
1240 Matha Avenue
Sunday 3:00pm
Monday (following the 1st and 3rd Sunday only) 8:30 am
WALTON
see Cincinnati, OH>
 
 LOUISIANA
BATON ROUGE
Our Lady of Sorrows Chapel
225-272-0289
3475 N. Sherwood Forest Boulevard
Sunday 12:30pm
Mon & Fri 10:00am
NEW ORLEANS
Our Lady of Grace Church
504-466-2117
2552 Kentucky Avenue
KENNER
Saturday: 6:00pm
(confessions at 5 pm)
Sunday: 7:30am & 9:30am (confessions 30 minutes before each Mass)
Monday: 7:00am
First Friday: 6:30pm
First Saturday: 7:00am
 
 MASSACHUSETTS

BOSTON
St. Catherine of Sienna Mission
508-643-3199 / 508-877-3680
237 Lexington Street, Rm 7
(lower level)
WOBURN
Sunday: 10:00am

 
 
 MICHIGAN
ARMADA
St. Joseph's Church
586-784-9511
28049 School Section Road
RICHMOND
Sunday 7:00am & 9:30am
Monday 11:25am
Tue-Fri 7:15am and 11:25am
(during school)
First Friday 11:25am
Saturday 7:30am
BAY CITY
Infant of Prague Mission
989-892-5936
112 S. Van Buren Street
2nd & 4th Sunday 3:00pm
GRAND RAPIDS
St. Margaret Mary Church
616-895-5890
11352 Brown Street
ALLENDALE
Sunday 8:30am
Saturday 6:00pm
First Friday 7:00pm
First Saturday 8:30am
DETROIT
St. Anne's Church
734-462-3200
38100 Five Mile Road
LIVONIA
Sunday 7:30am & 10:00am (High Mass)
Saturday 11:00am
1st Friday 7:00pm
MANCELONA
Sacred Heart Church
231-587-8515
2342 Valley Road
Sunday 4:30pm
Monday 7:30am
 
 MINNESOTA
BELLE PLAINE
Holy Family Chapel
952-873-2582
10679 182nd Street
Sunday 3:00pm
CROOKSTON
Our Lady of Sorrows Chapel
701-775-6528
600 E. Roberts Street
Sunday 2:00pm
ST. CLOUD
St. Robert Bellarmine Church
320-255-0255
430 8th Avenue S.
Sunday 8:00am & 10:00am
Saturday 11:00am
Monday 11:15am (when school is in)
1st Friday 7:00pm
WINONA
St. Thomas Aquinas Seminary
507-454-8000
off Highway 14
Sunday 7:30am & 10:00am
Daily 7:15am
BROWERVILLE
Sacred Heart Novitiate
320-594-2944
540 W. 8th Street
Sunday 7:30am
Daily 7:15am
LONG PRAIRIE
320-594-2221 priory tel
N.B. The priory is located in
nearby Browerville, but Mass
is not publicly offered there

St. John Vianney Chapel
320-732-4274
18910 Ellipse Loop
Sunday 7:00am & 9:00am
Daily: 8:00am

ST. PAUL
Immaculate Heart of Mary Church
651-224-5944
875 Manomin Avenue S.
Sunday 7:30am & 10:00am
Saturday 10:00am
1st Friday 7:00pm
1st Saturday 7:30am
 
 MISSOURI
KANSAS CITY
St. Vincent de Paul Church
816-923-6411 (or 2022)
3106 Flora Avenue (corner of 31st & The Paseo Boulevard)
Sunday 7:30am & 9:30am (High Mass)
Saturday 8:00am
Mon-Fri 7:15 am
Thur 8:15am
(during school)
1st Friday 7:15am & 7:00pm

St. Vincent de Paul Priory
N.B. The priory is located 2 blocks west of the church and academy, but Mass is not publicly offered there
2918 Tracy Avenue
816-753-5853 tel
816-756-1137 fax

 
ST. LOUIS
St. Mary's Assumption
314-436-4544
1126 Dolman Street
Sunday 7:30am & 10:00am
Saturday 8:00am
Monday 11:15am
Tuesday 7:15am & 6:20pm
Wed-Fri 7:15am
1st Friday 7:00pm only
MEXICO
St. Mary Magdalene Chapel
573-581-7545
1200 N. Clark Street
Sunday 4:00pm
SPRINGFIELD
Queen of All Saints Chapel
417-862-0994 or 417-414-3727
1505 W. Atlantic Street
Sunday 9:30am
 
 MONTANA
KALISPELL
Immaculate Conception Chapel
406-755-2250 or 406-260-5498
890 Foy's Canyon Road
1st & 3rd Sunday 9:00am
VICTOR
Our Lady of the Bitterroot Chapel
406-642-9528
4th Street & B Street
1st & 3rd Sunday 4:00pm
 
 NEVADA
CARSON CITY
St. Thomas Chapel
775-887-9145
Fitzhenry Funeral Home
3495 Fairview Drive
2nd & 4th Sunday 10:00am
LAS VEGAS
Our Lady of Victory Church
702-361-6510
1575 E. Windmill Lane
Sunday 7:30am & 10:00am (High Mass)
First Friday 6:00pm
First Saturday 8:00am
Saturday 6:00pm
Holy Days of Obligation 6:00pm
 
 NEW JERSEY
NORTH CALDWELL
[Paterson area]

St. Anthony of Padua Chapel
973-228-1230
203-431-0201 [Ridgefield, CT priory]
103 Gould Avenue (corner of Mountain & Gould)
Sunday: 7:30am & 10:00am
First Friday: 6:00pm
First Saturday: 9:00am (call to confirm other Saturdays)
 
 NEW MEXICO
ALBUQUERQUE
Sts. Peter and Paul Church
505-352-1234
5800 Ouray Road NW
Sunday 8:30am
Daily (including Sat) 7:30am
Friday 6:00pm
OTHER TRADITIONAL
(NON-SSPX) VENUE

SILVER CITY
BENEDICTINES (Fr. Cyprian, prior)
Our Lady of Guadalupe Monastery
142 Joseph Blane Road
575-388-9279
Sunday 7:30am & 9:30am (High Mass)
Daily 6:00am & 9:30am

www.ourladyofguadalupemonastery.com

 
 NEW YORK
BINGHAMTON
St. Athanasius Church
607-785-0290
406 Shady Drive
ENDWELL
Sunday 4:00pm
GLENS FALLS
North American Martyrs Chapel
518-747-4101
100 Boulevard
HUDSON FALLS
Sunday 9:30am
NEW YORK
St. Christopher's Mission
212-697-8561 (Coordinator's)
203-431-0201 (Ridgefield, CT priory)
283 Lexington Avenue
2nd Floor of the Soldier's, Sailor's, Airmen's & Marine's Club
Sunday 1:30pm
SYRACUSE
Blessed Virgin Mary, Mother of God Church
315-422-8127
450 Wilkinson Street
Sunday 7:30am & 10:00am
Mon-Fri: 7:15am
1st Friday 7:00pm
Saturday 8:00am

Blessed Virgin Mary, Mother of God Priory & Academy
N.B. The priory is located at the academy's address, but Mass is not publicly offered there
2656 Warners Road
WARNERS
315-320-4085

Mon-Fri 7:15am & 11:20am

BUFFALO
Our Lady of the Rosary Church
716-823-7176
231 McKinley Parkway
LACKAWANNA
Sunday 10:00am
LONG ISLAND
St. Michael the Archangel Church
631-736-6515
900 Horseblock Road
FARMINGVILLE
Sunday 7:00am &  9:00am
Saturday (call for Mass time)
1st Friday 7:30pm
1st Saturday 8:30am
Holy Days 7:30pm
NICHOLVILLE (POTSDAM)
St. Therese Church & Priory
315-328-4027 church
315-674-4035 priory
68 County Route 55
NORTH LAWRENCE
[chapel is adjacent to Nicholville city limits]
Sunday 9:00am
Saturday 8:00am
Mon-Fri 7:15am
Tue, Thurs, Fri 11:30am
1st Friday 6:00pm
OTHER TRADITIONAL
(NON-SSPX) VENUES

GENEVA
St. John Bosco Chapel
315-289-5514
90 Lewis Street
Geneva, NY
Sunday 9:30am
Holy Days 6:00pm (except on Saturday, then 9:30am)
First Fri 6:00pm
First Sat 9:30am

MASSENA
DOMINICAN SISTERS
Holy Name of Jesus Academy
315-769-6030
337 Trippany Road
Sunday 9:00am (call first)

 
 NORTH CAROLINA
CHARLOTTE
St. Anthony of Padua Church
704-654-5174
108 Horseshoe Bend Beach Road
MOUNT HOLLY
Sunday 9:00am
Saturday 5:00pm
RALEIGH
Holy Redeemer Church
919-363-8055
1841 N. White Street
YOUNGSVILLE
2nd, 4th & 5th Sunday 5:00pm
GOLDSBORO
Old St. Mary's Church
252-361-0154
William & Mulberry
1st & 3rd Sunday 5:00pm
ASHEVILLE
St. Lawrence Mission
Givens Estate Chapel
2360 Sweeten Creek Road (end of loop)
828-779-3393
(coordinator, Carole Turner)
816-753-5853; x. 221
(pastor, Fr. Dominique Bourmaud)
Saturday-every other month (call first)
 
 NORTH DAKOTA
BISMARCK
St. Michael's Church
701-667-2863
210 5th Avenue NW
MANDAN
1st & 3rd Sunday 10:00am
DICKINSON
Guardian Angels Mission
701-225-0395
10311 23rd Street NW
MANNING
1st & 3rd Sunday 2:30pm
 
 OHIO
CINCINNATI
Our Lady of the Assumption Church
859-485-3800
472 Beaver Road
WALTON, KY
Sunday 7:00am & 9:00am
Saturday 6:00pm
Monday (after 2nd, 4th and 5th Sundays) 8:00am
1st Friday: 6:00pm

Our Lady of the Assumption Priory
N.B. The priory is located at the academy's address, but Mass is not publicly offered there
12120 McCoys Fork Road
WALTON, KY
859-919-0271 tel & fax

OTHER TRADITIONAL
(NON-SSPX) VENUE

AKRON
FR. LEO CARLEY
Immaculate Heart of Mary Chapel
2935 Chenoweth Road
330-644-3526
Sunday 9:00am
Saturday 9:00am

CLEVELAND
St. Peregrine Church
440-333-3139
22953-65 Detroit Road
WESTLAKE
Sunday 8:00am & 10:00am
Saturday 6:00pm
1st Friday 7:00pm
DAYTON
Our Lady of Good Counsel Church
8616 N. Dixie Drive
937-890-2111
Thursday, May 9: 1:00pm
for other Mass times >
YOUNGSTOWN
Our Lady Of Sorrows Church
330-545-0307
525 Lawrence Avenue
GIRARD
Sunday 4:00pm
 
 OKLAHOMA
TULSA
St. John Fisher Church
918-599-9557
4225 W. 5th Street
1st & 3rd Sunday [holy hour only]: 9:00am
2nd & 4th Sunday [Mass]: 4:00pm
OTHER TRADITIONAL
(NON-SSPX) VENUE

OKLAHOMA CITY
FR. GRAHAM WALTERS
Queen of Angels Chapel
10301 Lakeside Drive
405-752-0004
Sunday 9:00am
Saturday 10:00am
Daily 7:30am
Holy Day 6:00pm

OKLAHOMA CITY
St. Michael's Church
405-603-5320
4701 N. McMillan Avenue
BETHANY
Sunday 9:00am (High Mass)
Saturday 5:00pm
 
 OREGON
EUGENE
St. Thomas Becket Chapel
541-935-8608
25269 E. Bolton Road
VENETA
Sunday 7:30am & 9:30am (High Mass)
Daily 7:15am
(& when school is in 11:15am)
Saturday 8:00am
First Friday 7:15am & 7:00pm
PORTLAND
Our Lady of Fatima Church
503-246-6212
4530 SW Garden Home Road
Sunday 8:00am & 10:30am
Monday 9:00am*
Saturday  9:00am*
*(call 360-944-5233 to verify)
KLAMATH FALLS
St. Therese Chapel
541-884-3158
12371 Keno Worden Road
KENO
3rd & 5th Sundays: 10:30am
(during daylight savings time)
11:00am (during standard time)
Saturday: 5:00pm
 
 PENNSYLVANIA
ERIE
St. Michael's Mission
814-835-6748
6366 West Lake Road
Last Sunday: 3:00pm
PITTSBURGH
Our Lady of Fatima Church
412-276-2558
175 McMichael Road
CARNEGIE
Sunday 7:30am & 10:00am
Saturday 6:00pm*
1st Friday 7:00pm
*1st Saturday 9:00am
PHILADELPHIA
St. Jude's Church
610-872-5384
1402 E. 10th Street
EDDYSTONE
Sunday 8:00am & 10:00am High Mass
Saturday 5:30pm
1st Friday 7:30pm
1st Saturday 9:00am
PITTSTON
Child Jesus Chapel
570-655-4734
62 Broad Street
1st & 3rd Sunday 4:30pm
2nd, 4th & 5th Sunday 10:00am
Holy Days 7:00pm
 
 SOUTH CAROLINA
COLUMBIA
Christ the King Mission
Agape Senior of Irmo
990 Columbia Avenue
IRMO
803-358-0686
Saturday after the first Friday of the month (NB: this is not always the first Saturday) 11:00am
 
 
 SOUTH DAKOTA
RAPID CITY
Sts Peter and Paul Mission
605-484-1278
1435 Sammis Trail
2nd Sunday 6:00pm
SIOUX FALLS
Our Lady of the Snows Chapel
605-941-3406
E. 4th Street
CROOKS
2nd Sunday 8:45am
 
 TENNESSEE
MEMPHIS
St. Cecilia's Church
901-573-6278
28 Peebles Road
2nd, 4th & 5th Sunday 10:00am
NASHVILLE
Corpus Christi Chapel
615-791-8776
130 Old Liberty Pike
FRANKLIN
1st & 3rd Sunday 9:00am
5th Sunday 5:30pm
Saturdays before 1st & 3rd Sundays  5:00pm
 
 TEXAS
AUSTIN
St. Francis of Assisi Mission
512-439-9702 or
512-439-9703
Wyndham Garden Hotel
3401 S. I-35 Highway
2nd & 4th Sunday 4:00pm
CORPUS CHRISTI
Our Lady of the Blessed Sacrament Mission
361-854-8176
Ramada Inn Bayfront
601 N. Shoreline Road
3rd Sunday 4:30pm
FT. WORTH
Our Lady of Mount Carmel Church
817-284-4809
3900 Scruggs Drive
NORTH RICHLAND HILLS
Sunday 12:00pm
HOUSTON
Queen of Angels Church
281-337-2508
4100 Highway 3
(corner Of FM517 & Hwy 3)
DICKINSON
Sunday 7:30am & 10:00am
Saturday 7:30am & 9:00am
Daily 6:00am & 7:30am
SAN ANTONIO
St. Joseph's Church
210-525-0334
7815 Orland Park
Sunday 7:30am & 10:00am
Saturday 6:00pm
1st Friday 6:00pm
CARTHAGE
Assumption of the BVM Chapel
903-693-3444
426 County Road 152
CLAYTON
1st Sunday 6:00pm
EL PASO
Jesus and Mary Church
915-544-7385
1401 W. Yandell Drive
Sunday 8:00am & 10:00am (High Mass)
Saturday 8:00am

(when school is in: Tues-Fri 7:15am & 11:30am)
(when school is out: Daily 7:15am)
NORTH HOUSTON
St. Michael the Archangel Church
281-376-5845
24001 Aldine Westfield Road
SPRING
Sunday 4:00pm
SANGER
Our Lady of Fatima Church
940-458-7344
609 N. 2nd Street
Sunday 8:00am
 
 VIRGINIA
NORFOLK
Immaculate Conception Mission
757-426-3185
Holiday Inn Hotel Executive Center
5655 Greenwich Road
VIRGINIA BEACH
(757-499-4400 hotel)
Sunday 4:00pm
RICHMOND
Our Lady of Fatima Chapel
804-222-6981
5217 Futura Avenue
Sunday 10:00am
Saturday 6:00pm
Monday 9:00am
First Friday 7:00pm
First Saturday 9:00am
 
 WASHINGTON
SEATTLE
Corpus Christi Church
425-771-9208
204 6th Avenue N.
EDMONDS
Sunday 7:30am& 9:30am (High Mass)
Saturday 9:00pm
1st Friday 7:00pm
Holy Days 6:30pm (call first)
OTHER TRADITIONAL
(NON-SSPX) VENUE

SPOKANE
CARMELITE SISTERS
Carmel of the Holy Trinity (convent)
509-928-0114
4027 S. Wilbur Road
Sunday 8:00am
Daily 8:00am

 
 WASHINGTON DC
WASHINGTON DC
Everly Community Funeral Care
6161 Leesburg Pike
FALLS CHURCH, VA 22044
703-531-5161
more info >

Mass 9:30am on Pentecost Sunday (May 19)
  • Confessions: 8:30am
  • After Mass, catechism on the Church crisis and refreshments

Jack McFarland | 410-718-8863

 
 
 WEST VIRGINIA
OTHER TRADITIONAL
(NON-SSPX) VENUE

WHEELING
FR. LEO CARLEY
Our Lady of Lourdes Chapel
25 Chapel Road
BETHLEHEM
216-644-3526
Sunday 12:30pm

 
 
 WISCONSIN
MADISON
St. Therese Chapel
608-831-7565
6039 Baltes Road
WAUNAKEE (Springfield Township)
Sunday 9:00am
MILWAUKEE
St. Pius V Chapel
262-363-4650
425 Grand Avenue
MUKWONAGO
Sunday 8:00am & 10:30am
 

sspx.org 2013                    home                    contact